Air Filters

Air filters don't get enough credit. The right air filter can stop dirt and debris from damaging your vehicle's engine and negatively affecting its performance. At All Discount Parts, we understand this fact and as a result, only sell the highest quality air filters for your Honda or Acura vehicle. Our Acura and Honda air filters are built to last, saving you time and money in the long run. To provide the protection your engine truly deserves, simply use our handy search tool to choose the perfect engine air filter for your make and model.

Valve, Air Filter B
8-97233-997-0
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • PASSPORT SEDAN
$252.48
$171.69
$252.48
$171.69
Valve, Air Filter
8-97130-368-0
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • PASSPORT SEDAN
$212.42
$144.45
$212.42
$144.45
Valve, Air Filter
8-97130-368-0
Other Names: Valve Air Filter More
Fits:
  • Acura:
    • SLX SEDAN
$216.88
$147.48
$216.88
$147.48
O-Ring Set, Cool Air Filter
91014-5WM-A00
$9.65
$6.95
$9.65
$6.95
Filter A C
80290-SWA-003
Other Names: Filter A C More
Replaces: 80290-SEC-A01
$75.87
$53.87
$75.87
$53.87
Filter, Air Cleaner
8-97064-558-0
Other Names: Filter Air Cleaner More
$25.83
$18.60
$25.83
$18.60
Filter, Air Cleaner
8-97068-783-0
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • PASSPORT SEDAN
$19.24
$13.85
$19.24
$13.85
Filter, Air Cleaner
8-97064-558-0
$25.83
$18.60
$25.83
$18.60
Filter Air Cleaner
2-90842-900-0
Other Names: Filter Air Cleaner More
Replaces: 8-97111-423-0, 2-90842-901-0
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • PASSPORT SEDAN
$25.83
$18.60
$25.83
$18.60
Filter Assembly, Air
36194-PD2-661
Other Names: Filter Assembly Air More
Fits:
  • Acura:
    • CL COUPE,
    • INTEGRA HATCHBACK,
    • INTEGRA SEDAN,
    • LEGEND COUPE,
    • LEGEND SEDAN,
    • NSX COUPE,
    • RL SEDAN,
    • TL SEDAN,
    • VIGOR SEDAN
  • 4 more
$31.48
$22.67
$31.48
$22.67
Filter, Air Cleaner
8-97065-676-0
Replaces: 8-94465-656-0
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • PASSPORT SEDAN
$20.78
$14.96
$20.78
$14.96
Filter Assembly, Air
36194-PD2-661
Notes: For California Emissions. More
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ACCORD 5-DOOR,
    • ACCORD COUPE,
    • ACCORD HATCHBACK,
    • ACCORD SEDAN,
    • CIVIC 4WD 5-DOOR,
    • CIVIC 5-DOOR,
    • CIVIC COUPE,
    • CIVIC HATCHBACK,
    • CIVIC SEDAN,
    • CRX COUPE,
    • ODYSSEY 5-DOOR,
    • PRELUDE COUPE
  • 7 more
$30.83
$22.20
$30.83
$22.20
Lid, Air Conditioner Filter
80291-TZ3-A41
Other Names: Lid More
Fits:
  • Acura:
    • TLX SEDAN
$16.87
$12.15
$16.87
$12.15
Filter Assembly, Air Conditioner
80290-ST3-E01
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CR-V 5-DOOR,
    • INSIGHT
$61.18
$43.44
$61.18
$43.44
Filter Kit, Air Cleaner
063G0-5WM-305
$140.31
$96.81
$140.31
$96.81
Filter Assembly, Air Conditioner
80290-SDA-A01
Other Names: Filter A C More
Replaces: 80290-SDC-A01
Fits:
  • Acura:
    • TL SEDAN,
    • TSX SEDAN
$32.25
$23.22
$32.25
$23.22
Filter Assembly, Air Conditioner
80290-SDA-A01
Replaces: 80290-SDC-A01
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ACCORD COUPE,
    • ACCORD HYBRID SEDAN,
    • ACCORD SEDAN,
    • CIVIC HYBRID SEDAN,
    • CIVIC SEDAN,
    • CR-V 5-DOOR
  • 1 more
$32.25
$23.22
$32.25
$23.22
Filter Assembly, Air
36120-PB2-661
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ACCORD HATCHBACK,
    • ACCORD SEDAN,
    • PRELUDE COUPE
$34.38
$24.75
$34.38
$24.75
Filter, Air Cleaner
8-97035-303-0
$25.83
$18.60
$25.83
$18.60
Filter Air Cleaner
2-90842-900-0
Replaces: 8-97111-423-0, 2-90842-901-0
Fits:
  • Acura:
    • SLX SEDAN
$25.83
$18.60
$25.83
$18.60
Filter Air Cleaner
8-97035-303-0
$25.83
$18.60
$25.83
$18.60
Filter Comp, Col Air
3G160-5WM-A00
$2,306.57
$1,522.34
$2,306.57
$1,522.34
Filter Assembly, Air
36194-PD2-660
$30.84
$22.20
$30.84
$22.20
Pre Filter, Air/C
3G426-5WM-A01
$21.08
$15.18
$21.08
$15.18
Filter, Electronic Air Control Valve (Toyo Roki)
36454-PS4-003
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ACCORD 5-DOOR,
    • ACCORD COUPE,
    • ACCORD SEDAN,
    • CIVIC 5-DOOR,
    • CIVIC COUPE,
    • CIVIC HATCHBACK,
    • CIVIC SEDAN,
    • CRX COUPE,
    • DEL SOL COUPE,
    • PRELUDE COUPE
  • 5 more
$7.50
$5.40
$7.50
$5.40
Filter, Electronic Air Control Valve (Toyo Roki)
36454-PS4-003
Other Names: Filter More
Fits:
  • Acura:
    • INTEGRA HATCHBACK,
    • INTEGRA SEDAN,
    • LEGEND COUPE,
    • LEGEND SEDAN,
    • NSX COUPE,
    • VIGOR SEDAN
  • 1 more
$7.65
$5.51
$7.65
$5.51